Support
Sales :
+91 9328 913 635
|
Support :
+91 9328 913 634
Wednesday, September 2, 2026
Ref No.
Industry
Product
Keyword Search
Word Search
Exact Phrase
State
Advance Search
SEARCH IN
All Industry Tenders
rajasthantenders.com
Get latest online government department rajasthan tenders and Tender Corrigendum and BOQ in tender. Search all rajasthan tenders Product and Project tender category. More then 5000 rajasthan tenders are published in website. Tender and Project news related rajasthan tenders are published online on daily basis.
2639 New Tenders
1
Sector
Education And Research Institute Tenders
Tender Value
5.50 Billion / 550 Crore
Location
Rajasthan Tenders
Ref.No
99662592
Closing Date
15 - Sep - 2026
|
13
Days to go
Login to View Tender Details
Expression of interest for make model and price discovery for scooty
Get Liaison Service
2
Sector
Computer Softwares Tenders
Tender Value
1.60 Billion / 160 Crore
Location
Rajasthan Tenders
Ref.No
96210015
Closing Date
15 - Sep - 2026
|
13
Days to go
Login to View Tender Details
RFP for Rate Contract of 2 years for Supply, installation and commissioning of Surveillance equipment under Abhay Command and Control Project in the State of Rajasthan
Get Liaison Service
3
Sector
Power Plant Tenders
Tender Value
760.97 Million approx. / 76.09 Crore approx.
Location
Rajasthan Tenders
Ref.No
99300204
Closing Date
14 - Sep - 2026
|
12
Days to go
Login to View Tender Details
BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS TRANSMISSION ELEMENTS (VARIOUS 220KV AND 132KV TRANSMISSION LINES) ASSOCIATED WITH 220KV GSS MALPURA (DISTRICT - TONK)RVPN/EHV/BN-9019002607 , UBN-VPN2627WLOB00994)
BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS TRANSMISSION ELEM
Get Liaison Service
4
Sector
Water Storage and Supply Tenders
Tender Value
674.24 Million approx. / 67.42 Crore approx.
Location
Rajasthan Tenders
Ref.No
98984126
Closing Date
24 - Sep - 2026
|
22
Days to go
Login to View Tender Details
Relinig work of Nohar disty jasana major malwani minor sub minor birkali lalpura karoti lalana appuwala charanwali raisinghpura phephana minor Hanumangarh
Get Liaison Service
5
Sector
Recreational Services Tenders
Tender Value
559.38 Million / 55.93 Crore approx.
Location
Rajasthan Tenders
Ref.No
100055909
Closing Date
10 - Sep - 2026
|
8
Days to go
Login to View Tender Details
Establishment of Carcass Incineration Plants under CM Budget Announcement No 29.07.00 (2025-26) with 10 Year of O and M Package -2Â
Get Liaison Service
6
Sector
Recreational Services Tenders
Tender Value
535.84 Million / 53.58 Crore approx.
Location
Rajasthan Tenders
Ref.No
100055906
Closing Date
10 - Sep - 2026
|
8
Days to go
Login to View Tender Details
Establishment of Carcass Incineration Plants under CM Budget Announcement No 29.07.00 (2025-26) with 10 Year of OandM Package -1Â
Get Liaison Service
7
Sector
Recreational Services Tenders
Tender Value
500 Million / 50 Crore
Location
Rajasthan Tenders
Ref.No
100055806
Closing Date
11 - Sep - 2026
|
9
Days to go
Login to View Tender Details
Development and Maintenance of Integrated Treated Water Distribution Network Infrastructure For Reuse of 50 MLD Treated Water From STP at Salawas Jodhpur On Public Private Partnership On DBFOT Basis.Â
Get Liaison Service
8
Sector
Water Storage and Supply Tenders
Tender Value
451.94 Million approx. / 45.19 Crore approx.
Location
Rajasthan Tenders
Ref.No
99029030
Closing Date
24 - Sep - 2026
|
22
Days to go
Login to View Tender Details
The project involves the relining of various irrigation channels, including the Nohar disty and Z Disty System of the Gang Canal, as well as the LNP Main Canal. The work focuses on the restoration and reinforcement of these water conveyance systems t
Get Liaison Service
9
Sector
Pipeline Project Tenders
Tender Value
410.90 Million / 41.09 Crore
Location
Rajasthan Tenders
Ref.No
100055893
Closing Date
03 - Sep - 2026
|
1
Days to go
Login to View Tender Details
Condition Assessment By Closed CCTV In The Sewer Line And Rehabilitation of Damaged Portion Of Line By Trenchless Method Without Excavation And Damaging The Road At Jaipur, Jodhpur, Kota, Bikaner in First Phase, under Budget announcement 2025-26Â
Get Liaison Service
10
Sector
Municipal Corporations Tenders
Tender Value
392.80 Million / 39.28 Crore
Location
Rajasthan Tenders
Ref.No
99519098
Closing Date
08 - Sep - 2026
|
6
Days to go
Login to View Tender Details
Construction and Upgradation of NH-52 Old Bypass Lagdariya Bheru ji To NH-52 Seelor Road
Get Liaison Service
First
Prev.
Next
Last
Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
Email Id:
Password:
Forgot Password?
Tenders by Industry
Non-Ferrous Metals Tenders
more
»
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
Tenders by State in India
rajasthan
True
Rajasthan City Tenders
Abu Road Tenders
Ajmer Tenders
Alsisar Tenders
Alwar Tenders
Anoopgarh Tenders
Aspur Tenders
Badmer Tenders
Bagru Tenders
Bali Tenders
Balotra Tenders
Banasthali Tenders
Bandikui Tenders
Banswara Tenders
Baran Tenders
Barmer Tenders
Bayana Tenders
Beawar Tenders
Bhadesar Tenders
Bhadra Tenders
Bharatpur Tenders
Bharru Tenders
Bhawani Mandi Tenders
Bhilwara Tenders
Bhinmal Tenders
Bhiwadi Tenders
Bhopalgarh Tenders
Bichhiwada Tenders
Bikampur Tenders
Bikaner Tenders
Bundi Tenders
Chaksu Tenders
Chanderia Tenders
Chittorgarh Tenders
Churu Tenders
Dausa Tenders
Debari Tenders
Deeg Tenders
Degana Tenders
Deshnok Tenders
Dhandra Tenders
Dhariawad Tenders
Dholpur Tenders
Didwana Tenders
Dungarpur Tenders
Falna Tenders
Falodi Tenders
Fatehnagar Tenders
Fatehpur Tenders
Ganganagar Tenders
Gangapur Tenders
Gangrar Tenders
Gilund Tenders
Gulabpura Tenders
Hanumangarh Tenders
Hindon Tenders
Jaipur Tenders
Jaisalmer Tenders
Jajpur Tenders
Jalore Tenders
Jasol Tenders
Jhadol Tenders
Jhalawar Tenders
Jhalor Tenders
Jhunjhunu Tenders
Jobner Tenders
Jodhpur Tenders
Kankroli Tenders
Karauli Tenders
Karnisar Tenders
Karoli Tenders
Kavas Tenders
Kekri Tenders
Khairthal Tenders
Kherli Tenders
Kherwada Tenders
Khetri Tenders
Khetrinagar Tenders
Kishangarh Tenders
Kota Tenders
Kotputli Tenders
Kuchaman Tenders
Kushalgarh Tenders
Ladnun Tenders
Lalgarh Jatan Tenders
Lunkaransar Tenders
Makarana Tenders
Malpura Tenders
Marwar Tenders
Merta Tenders
Mewanagar Tenders
Mohangarh Tenders
Mount Abu Tenders
Multi Location Tenders
Nadbai Tenders
Nagaur Tenders
Nasirabad Tenders
Nathdwara Tenders
Newai Tenders
Nimbaheda Tenders
Nimkathana Tenders
Nohar Tenders
Not Classified Tenders
Pali Tenders
Phalera Tenders
Phulera Tenders
Pilani Tenders
Pindwara Tenders
Pokhran Tenders
Pratapgarh Tenders
Pushkar Tenders
Rai Singh Nagar Tenders
Rajsamand Tenders
Ramgarh Tenders
Ratangarh Tenders
Rawatsar Tenders
Rishabhdeo Tenders
Rupnagar Tenders
Sagwara Tenders
Sajjangarh Tenders
Salumbar Tenders
Sambhar Lake Tenders
Sanchore Tenders
Sanganer Tenders
Sardar Shahar Tenders
Sawaimadhopur Tenders
Shekhawati Tenders
Shrimadhopur Tenders
Sikar Tenders
Simalwara Tenders
Sirohi Tenders
Sojat Tenders
Sriganganagar Tenders
Srikaranpur Tenders
Sujangarh Tenders
Sumerpur Tenders
Suratgarh Tenders
Taranagar Tenders
Tonk Tenders
Udaipur Tenders
Uttarlai Tenders
Vallabhnagar Tenders